Abigt.jpg
Chris Abigt
Ottumwa, IA
Booth 41
Adams.jpg
Harold Adams
Concordia, KS
Booth 94
Asuit.jpg
Jake Asuit
Cleveland, GA
Booth 60
Birocci.jpg
Randy Birocci
Hinton, IA
Booth 20
Bowman.jpg
Darrel Bowman
Bangor, WI
Booth 47
Brokaw.jpg
Joel & Karma Brokaw
Kalona, IA
Booth 42
Butler.jpg
Sarah Butler
St. Joseph, MO
Booth 16
Bye.jpg
Cynthia Bye
Neenah, WI
Booth 65
Carroll.jpg
Melissa Carroll
Pierpont, SD
Booth 33
Clarke.jpg
Cyndy Clarke
Helena, MT
Booth 106
Coffman.jpg
Sean Coffman
Fargo, ND
Booth 21
Costanzo.jpg
Frank Costanzo
Ralston, NE
Booth 51
Cunningham.jpg
Daniel Cunningham
Sioux City, IA
Booth 24
Cyberski.jpg
Joseph Cyberski
Dexter, MI
Booth 81
Decker.jpg
Bob Decker
Wapello, IA
Booth 68
Dendinger.jpg
Denise Dendinger
Norfolk, NE
Booth 25
Dvorak.jpg
Shannon Dvorak
Atkinson, NE
Booth 99
Eilers.jpg
Mike Eilers
Brookings, SD
Booth 89
Falk.jpg
Pat Falk
Owatonna, MN
Booth 1
Flores.jpg
Vickie Flores
Marquette, KS
Booth 22
Floyd.jpg
Jimmie Floyd
Gilbert, AR
Booth 35
Garrett.jpg
George Garrett
Omaha, NE
Booth 52
Gauerke.jpg
Victoria Gauerke
Topeka, KS
Booth 79
Gruchalla.jpg
Richard Gruchalla & Carrin Rossetti
Duluth, MN
Booth 19
Grufman.jpg
Gary Grufman
White Bear Lake, MN
Booth 102
Gussy.jpg
RoseAnn Gussy
Roselle, IL
Booth 2
Hale.jpg
Robert Hale
North Branch, MN
Booth 40
Hamberg.jpg
Barbara Hamberg
Albert Lea, MN
Booth 84
Hanna-Kohn.jpg
Chaeli Hanna-Kohn
Sioux City, IA
Booth 96
Harries.jpg
2016 Best 3-D
Betsey Harries
Ashland, WI
Booth 3
Hesselgesser.jpg
Robin Hesselgesser
Elkhorn, NE
Booth 55
Horn.jpg
Darcy Horn
Red Oak, IA
Booth 37
Hudson.jpg
Jacque Hudson
Des Moines, IA
Booth 101
Huyck.jpg
Michael Huyck
Minneapolis, MN
Booth 105
Inman.jpg
Rose Inman
Sioux City, IA
Booth 15
Jennings.jpg
Kendra Jennings
Junction City, KS
Booth 108
Jewell.jpg
Laura Jewell
Sioux Falls, SD
Booth 66
Johnson.jpg
Andrew Johnson
Kansas City, MO
Booth 83
Keitel.jpg
Bill Keitel
Worthington, MN
Booth 36
Koch.jpg
Ernest Koch
Fort Dodge, IA
Booth 80
Krueger.jpg
Daron Krueger
Sioux Falls, SD
Booth 17
Larson_fiber.jpg
2016 Award of Excellence
Earlene Larson
Mission Hill, SD
Booth 43
Larson_sculpture.jpg
2016 Best in Show
Ken & Pat Larson
Sturgeon Lake, MN
Booth 6
Lazar.jpg
2016 Award of Excellence
Tom Lazar
Brookfield, WI
Booth 50
Leatham.jpg
Benjamin Leatham
Northfield, MN
Booth 54
Kiaralinda.jpg
Kiara Linda
Safety Harbor, FL
Booth 71
Lossing.jpg
Craig Lossing
Lino Lakes, MN
Booth 85
Macdonald.jpg
Gregory Macdonald
Council Bluffs, IA
Booth 30
Majorowicz.jpg
Mona Majorowicz
Rolfe, IA
Booth 4
Martens.jpg
Gayle Martens
Spicer, MN
Booth 69
Martin.jpg
Debbie Martin
Lincoln, NE
Booth 26
Mathews_sculpture.jpg
Roger Mathews
Wichita, KS
Booth 87-88
Mathews_jewelry.jpg
Roger Matthews
Wichita, KS
Booth 64
McDill.jpg
Layl McDill
Minneapolis, MN
Booth 110
Mellenbruch.jpg
Laurie Mellenbruch
Kansas City, MO
Booth 18
Metzger.jpg
Allison & Jonathan Metzger
Duluth, MN
Booth 45
Meyerdirk.jpg
Greg Meyerdirk
Harris, IA
Booth 97-98
Miller_ceramics.jpg
Judith Miller
Clear Lake, IA
Booth 29
Miller_photography.jpg
Sean Miller
Washington, IA
Booth 5
Nelsen.jpg
Ken Nelsen
Maryville, MO
Booth 39
Newlin.jpg
Jean Newlin
Marysville, KS
Booth 109
Nissen-Eubank.jpg
Reagan Nissen-Eubank
Red Oak, IA
Booth 27
Offutt.jpg
Jon Offutt
Fargo, ND
Booth 95
Penney.jpg
Kris Penney
Papillion, NE
Booth 93
Peoples.jpg
Sue Peoples
Owatonna, MN
Booth 107
Pritchett.jpg
2016 Award of Excellence
Karen Pritchett
Columbia, MO
Booth 13
RECKHOUSE.jpg
Dave Reckhouse
Boscobel, WI
Booth 57
REED.jpg
Tom O. Reed
Sandborn, IN
Booth 62
Rodriguez.jpg
Susanne Rodriguez
Sioux City, IA
Booth 9
Roesch.jpg
Linda Roesch
Roscoe, SD
Booth 34
Ruff.jpg
Wayne & Karen Ruff
Bennington, NE
Booth 46
Ruiz.jpg
Ruben Ruiz
Huxley, IA
Booth 38
Rutar.jpg
Ann Rutar
Plattsmouth, NE
Booth 53
Rutherford.jpg
Rose Rutherford
Omaha, NE
Booth 46
Schroeder.jpg
Stephen Schroeder
Waconia, MN
Booth 10
Schwiesow.jpg
Stephen Schwiesow
Council Bluffs, IA
Booth 92
Shelby.jpg
Todd Shelby
Columbia, MO
Booth 14
Siciliano.jpg
Thomas Siciliano
Eden Prairie, MN
Booth 82
Siehr.jpg
Pamela Siehr
Madison, WI
Booth 100
Skeie.jpg
Cindy Skeie
Windsor Heights, IA
Booth 12
Smisek.jpg
Jamie Smisek
Minnetonka, MN
Booth 76
Sonnek.jpg
David Sonnek
Mapleton, MN
Booth 77-78
Souther.jpg
Greg Souther
Cross Lake, MN
Booth 56
Tanko.jpg
Albert Tanko
North Branch, MN
Booth 31
Tapager.jpg
John Tapager
Austin, MN
Booth 74
Tipton.jpg
Lorna Tipton
Independence, MO
Booth 7
Van-Wyk.jpg
Jacob Van Wyk
Ireton, IA
Booth 63
Vance.jpg
Chris Vance
Bondurant, IA
Booth 70
VanMeter.jpg
Annette VanMeter
Sioux City, IA
Booth 61
Vermeer.jpg
Jim Vermeer
Humboldt, IA
Booth 59
Vittitoe.jpg
Jodi Vittitoe
Sioux Falls, SD
Booth 44
Von-Glan.jpg
Leroy Von Glan
Norfolk, NE
Booth 72
Walter.jpg
Bob Walter
Morrison, OK
Booth 49
Whitt.jpg
Marcia Whitt
Bethany, MO
Booth 28
Wiese.jpg
Lloyd Wiese
Rollingstone, MN
Booth 103-104
Winterburn.jpg
Kathy Winterburn
ONeill, NE
Booth 75
Word.jpg
AB Word
Kirby, WY
Booth 11
Wright.jpg
Richard Wright
Des Moines, IA
Booth 23